Bars

Vancouver Consumer by Corus Radio

1259 - Vancouver Consumer - September 19, 2026 - Dr. Ron Zokol with BC Perio
Vancouver Consumer
1259 - Vancouver Consumer - September 19, 2026 - Dr. Ron Zokol with BC Perio
Unfavorite

Hosted by Martin Strong, Vancouver Consumer introduces you to local products and services. We’ll share our experiences, tips, reviews, and recommendations. Tune in on Saturdays from 2pm - 4pm as we investigate all sorts of industries, including real estate, finance, travel, retail, and more.

Playlist

More episodes

  • Vancouver Consumer
    1259 - Vancouver Consumer - September 19, 2026 - Dr. Ron Zokol with BC Perio
    Sat, 19 Sep 2026
    Play
  • Vancouver Consumer
    1258 - Vancouver Consumer - September 19, 2026 - John Carlson with John Carlson Real Estate
    Sat, 19 Sep 2026
    Play
  • Vancouver Consumer
    1257 - Vancouver Consumer - September 12, 2026 - Diamond Fernandes of the Heart Fit Clinic
    Sat, 12 Sep 2026
    Play
  • Vancouver Consumer
    1256 - Vancouver Consumer - September 12, 2026 - John Carlson with John Carlson Real Estate
    Sat, 12 Sep 2026
    Play
  • Vancouver Consumer
    1255 - Vancouver Consumer - September 5, 2026 - Blair Mantin with Sands & Associates
    Sat, 05 Sep 2026
    Play
Show more episodes
Microphone

More business podcasts

Microphone

More business international podcasts

Other Global News Radio 730 CKNW podcasts