Radio Tircoed
Częstotliwości
-
Swansea
106.5 FM
Terminarz
Niedziela
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Piątek
Sobota
Godzina | Program |
---|---|
00:00 - 07:00 | Overnight Music Selection |
07:00 - 10:00 | Mike Lewis - Breakfast Show |
13:00 - 16:00 | Serious Jones In The Afternoon |
16:00 - 18:00 | Andrew Kirton |
20:00 - 23:00 | Martyn Kelly - The RT Rock Show |
23:00 - 00:00 | Overnight Music Selection |
Godzina | Program |
---|---|
00:00 - 07:00 | Overnight Music Selection |
07:00 - 10:00 | Mike Lewis - Breakfast Show |
10:00 - 13:00 | Dave Hixon - Weekday Live |
13:00 - 16:00 | Janet Francis-Jones - Afternoon Delight |
16:00 - 18:00 | Dave O'Rourke - Drive Time |
18:00 - 22:00 | Jukebox Hits |
22:00 - 00:00 | The Red Thread - With Tim Cooper |
Godzina | Program |
---|---|
00:00 - 07:00 | Overnight Music Selection |
07:00 - 10:00 | Mike Lewis - Breakfast Show |
10:00 - 13:00 | Jukebox Hits |
13:00 - 16:00 | June Roberts - In The Afternoon |
16:00 - 22:00 | Jukebox Hits |
22:00 - 00:00 | The Mellow Show - With Gary Ziepe |
Godzina | Program |
---|---|
00:00 - 07:00 | Overnight Music Selection |
10:00 - 13:00 | Lyn Edwards |
13:00 - 16:00 | Dennis Whitehead In The Afternoon |
16:00 - 18:00 | Wyn Thomas - Drive Time |
18:00 - 20:00 | Keith Milward - Milward's Musicals |
20:00 - 22:00 | Jukebox Hits |
22:00 - 23:00 | Happy Jack - In The Spotlight |
23:00 - 00:00 | Overnight Music Selection |
Godzina | Program |
---|---|
00:00 - 07:00 | Overnight Music Selection |
07:00 - 10:00 | Dave Hixson - Breakfast Show |
10:00 - 12:00 | Dawn Taylor - Weekday Live |
12:00 - 16:00 | Happy Jack - Hits Of The 60's, 70's & 80's |
16:00 - 18:00 | Wyn Thomas - Drive Time |
18:00 - 20:00 | Dave O'Rourke - Rock & Soul |
23:00 - 00:00 | Overnight Music Selection |
Godzina | Program |
---|---|
00:00 - 08:00 | Overnight Music Selection |
08:00 - 11:00 | Lee Giffard Saturday Breakfast |
11:00 - 14:00 | Wyn Gordge Mid Morning |
14:00 - 15:00 | Mark Langford |
15:00 - 18:00 | Jukebox Hits |
18:00 - 00:00 | Saturday Non-Stop Club Classics |
Godzina | Program |
---|---|
00:00 - 08:00 | Overnight Music Selection |
10:00 - 13:00 | Neil Davies - The Sunday Show |
13:00 - 16:00 | The Karl Burtonshaw Show |
16:00 - 18:00 | Alun Bessette - Afternoon Stroll |
18:00 - 20:00 | Alex Tomuta |
20:00 - 21:00 | Mark Langford |
22:00 - 23:00 | The Mike Menner Show From Australia |
23:00 - 00:00 | The Eurovision Show |
23:00 - 00:00 | Overnight Music Selection |
Kontakty
Strona internetowa
www.radiotircoed.live/
Adres
Y Cyswllt, Tircoed Village, Penllergaer, SWANSEA
Telefon
01792 229050
Adres e-mail
RTPresenters@hotmail.com
Broadcast Monitoring by ACRCloud
Powiązane stacje
Znajdź swoją stację radiową